
Menu
14 Spring Valley Marketplace, Spring Valley, NY
Salads
Kale Tuna Salad
Kale, Japanese sweet potato, carrot, avocado, sunflower seeds, and Tuna Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing$18.00Kale Feta Salad
Kale, Feta Cheese, avocado, Kalamata olives, and sunflower seeds. Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing$18.00Kale Ceaser Salad
Kale, Tempeh, Croutons, Parmesan Cheese. Caeser Dressing$18.00Kale Falafel Salad
Kale, Baked Falafel, carrots, sunflower seeds, cucumber, and tomato. Tahini and Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing$18.00Romaine Tuna Salad
Italian tuna, lettuce, carrots, beets, sugar snap peas, tomatoes, and peppers. Lemon Mint Dressing$18.00Romaine Feta Salad
Feta cheese, lettuce, carrots, beets, sugar snap peas, tomatoes, and peppers. Lemon Mint Dressing$18.00Romaine Caeser Salad
Romaine Lettuce, Tempeh, Croutons, Parmesan Cheese. Caeser Dressing$18.00Romaine Veggie Burger Salad
Veggie burger (mushroom, carrots, zucchini, onion, brown rice), lettuce, carrots, beets, sugar snap peas, tomatoes, and peppers. Lemon Mint Dressing$18.00Romaine Falafel salad
$18.00Romaine Salmon Salad
Romaine, Salmon, Avocado, Carrots, Cucumber, Tomato, Kalamata Olive Caesar Dressing$21.00Asian Tuna Salad
Seared Tuna, Spiralized Cucumber, Avocado, Japanese Sweet Potato, Asian Thai Peanut Dressing$21.00Power Protein Salad
$21.00Cauliflower Rice Salmon Bowl
Salmon, Cauliflower Rice, String Beans. Chopped Cucumbers, Peppers, Onion, Kalamata Olive Lemon Mint and Tehina Dressing$23.00Buckwheat Salmon Noodle Bowl
$23.00Zesty Italian Salad
$21.00Power Bowl
Grilled Marinated Tempeh, Quinoa, Portobello Mushroom, Roasted Chick Peas, Miso Eggplant, Sweet Potato, Baby Carrots. Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing$18.00Poke bowl Brown Rice
$21.00Poke Bowl Quinoa
$21.00
Wraps
Whole Wheat Veggie Burger Wrap
$18.00
Panini, Mac & Pizza
Mozzarella Panini
Spelt bread with mozzarella cheese, tomato, and pesto sauce.$15.00Tunacado Panini
Spelt bread, Italian tuna, pesto, avocado, tomatoes, and pickles.$15.00Tuna Melt Panini
Spelt Bread, Mozzarella Cheese, Tuna, Pesto, Tomato$17.00Cauliflower Crust Pizza
$12.00Gluten Free Pizza
$14.00Sourdough Crust Pizza
$18.00Spelt Pizza
$12.00Cauliflower Mac and Cheese
$13.00Sourdough greek panini
Sourdough Bread, Mozzarella Cheese, Feta Cheese, Avocado, Green Olives$15.00Egg N Cheese Panini
Sourdough Bread, Eggs, Mozzarella Cheese$15.00Sunrise Egg Sandwich
Sourdough Bread, Eggs, Feta Cheese, Avocado, Tomato, Garlic Mayo$15.00
Toast, Waffles & Oatmeal
Gluten Free Waffles
$15.00Sourdough Avocado Toast
Sourdough toast with avocado and red pepper flakes.$13.00PB Toast
Sourdough Bread, Peanut Butter, Sliced Banana, Honey, Chia Seeds$12.00Hot Oatmeal
$10.00Breakfast Special
$15.00Almond Butter Toast
Almond Butter, Banana, Chia Seeds, Honey$10.00Tuna Toast
Sourdough Bread, Pesto, Tuna, Tomato, Pickles, Garlic Mayo$14.00Cauliflower Crisps W/ Avocado (Dairy)
Avocado, Sliced Tomato, Red Pepper Flakes$12.00Cauliflower Crisps W/ Tuna (Dairy)
Tuna, Avocado, Pesto, Pickles, Tomato$12.00Royo Bagel
$15.00Royo Pizza Bagel
$15.00
Snacks
Dairy Muffin (120 Cal)
$5.00Spelt Muffin (120 cal)
$5.00Oatmeal Cookie
$5.00Chocolate Bark
$15.00Lite Bites
$20.00Date Bites Small
$5.00Date Bites Big Bag
$15.00Sallies Snacks
$16.00Spelt Sourdough Muffins
$24.00Almond Butter Cookies
$24.00Hungry Mom Granola Bars
$20.00
Smoothies
Island Mango Smoothie
Mango, Pineapple, Strawberry, Almond Milk, Honey$10.00Strawberry Banana Smoothie
Banana, Strawberry, Honey, Almond Milk$10.00Chunky Monkey Smoothie
Banana, Strawberry, Dates, Peanut Butter, Flax, Almond Milk$10.00Berry Bliss Smoothie
Banana, Blueberry, Strawberry, Agave, Almond Milk$10.00Double Date Smoothie
Banana, Dates, Almond Butter, Cinnamon, Flax, Almond Milk$10.00Guiltless Chocolate Smoothie
Cacao, Banana, Dates, Almond Butter, Vanilla, Flax, Almond Milk$10.00Peanut Butter Cup Smoothie
Peanut Butter, Banana, Agave, Almond Milk$10.00Tropical Breeze Smoothie
Mango, Pineapple, Blueberry, Strawberry, Honey, Almond Milk$10.00Sweet Greens Smoothie
Mango, Pineapple, Spinach, Agave, Flax, Almond Milk$10.00Glowing Green Smoothie
Spinach, Banana, Almond Butter, Dates, Flax, Agave, Almond Milk$10.00
Coffee
Cold Brew Cup
$5.00Chai Chiller
$8.00Shaken Esspresso
$7.50Iced Latte
$7.50Blended Protein Matcha
$9.00Iced Matcha Latte
$8.00Hot Matcha Latte
$6.00Blended Iced Frappe
$8.00Blended Chocolate Shake
$7.00Blended Vanilla Shake
$7.00Americano Coffee
$4.00Cappuccino
$6.00Hot Latte
$6.00Signature Cinnamon Dolce Latte
$7.00Caramel Macchiato
$6.00Hot Chocolate
$5.00Hot P/B Chocolate
$6.00
Tea, Lemonade & Water
Water
$2.00Seltzer
$2.00Passion Iced Tea
$6.00Real Fruit Iced Tea
$6.50Blended Fruit Iced Tea
$7.50Refreshers
$5.00Hot Tea
$4.00Lemonade
$5.00Blended Lemonade
$6.00
Jus
Berry Blend Jus
Acai berry, strawberry, blueberry, banana, coconut milk, and agave.$8.00Chia Berry Jus
Chia seeds, pomegranate, strawberry, lemon, H20, and agave.$8.00Extreme Green Jus
Spinach, kale, orange, pineapple, hemp seeds, lime, and H20.$8.00Spicy Lemonade Jus
Lemon, maple syrup, cayenne, pepper, and H20.$8.00Spicy Pomegranate Jus
Pomegranate, lemon, maple syrup, cayenne pepper, and H20.$8.00Sweet Spin Jus
Spinach, pineapple, banana, mango, and rice milk.$8.00Island Coconut Jus
$8.00Nutty Bliss Jus
$8.00Ginger Citrus Shot
$4.00
Cleanses
1 Day Cleanse
$48.00
Jus by Julie Location and Hours
Closed • Opens Tuesday at 9AM